SPLITSKI OLIMPIJCI - nositelji medalja
BR | IME | SPORT | MJESTO | MEDALJA |
1. | Mario ANČIĆ | tenis | Atena, 2004. | bronca |
2. | Andrija ANKOVIĆ | nogomet | Rim, 1960. | zlato |
3. | Veljko BAKAŠUN | vaterpolo | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
4. | Ivano BALIĆ | rukomet | Atena, 2004. | zlato |
| | | London, 2012. | bronca |
5. | Vladimir BEARA | nogomet | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
6. | Milivoj BEBIĆ | vaterpolo | Moskva, 1980. | srebro |
| | | Los Angeles, 1984. | zlato |
7. | Zvonko BEGO | nogomet | Rim, 1960. | zlato |
8. | Mislav BEZMALINOVIĆ | vaterpolo | Seul, 1988. | zlato |
9. | Đurđica BJEDOV | plivanje | Meksiko, 1968. | zlato |
| | | | srebro |
10. | Duje BONAČIĆ | veslanje | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
11. | Igor BORASKA | veslanje | Sydney, 2000. | bronca |
12. | Marko BRAJNOVIĆ | vaterpolo | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
13. | Božo BROKETA | nogomet | London, 1948. | srebro |
14. | Ivan BULJUBAŠIĆ | vaterpolo | London, 2012. | zlato |
15. | Zlatko CELENT | veslanje | Moskva, 1980. | bronca |
16. | Ivica CIPCI | vaterpolo | Melbourne, 1956. | srebro |
17. | Stjepan DEVERIĆ | nogomet | Los Angeles, 1984. | bronca |
18. | Duje DRAGANJA | plivanje | Sydney, 2000. | srebro |
| | | Atena, 2004. | srebro |
19. | Tihomir FRANKOVIĆ | veslanje | Sydney, 2000. | bronca |
20. | Tomislav FRANJKOVIĆ | vaterpolo | Melbourne, 1956. | srebro |
21. | Goran IVANIŠEVIĆ | tenis | Barcelona, 1992. | bronca |
| | | Barcelona, 1992. | bronca u paru |
22. | Željko JERKOV | košarka | Montreal, 1976. | srebro |
| | | Moskva, 1980. | zlato |
23. | Aleksandar KOZLINA | nogomet | Rim, 1960. | zlato |
24. | Joško KREKOVIĆ | vaterpolo | Atlanta, 1996. | srebro |
25. | Duje KRSTULOVIĆ | košarka | Moskva, 1980. | zlato |
26. | Toni KUKOČ | košarka | Seul, 1988. | srebro |
| | | Barcelona, 1992. | srebro |
27. | Žana LELAS | košarka | Seul, 1988. | srebro |
28. | Deni LUŠIĆ | vaterpolo | Los Angeles, 1984. | zlato |
| | | Seul, 1988. | zlato |
29. | Slavko LUŠTICA | nogomet | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
30. | Uroš MAROVIĆ | vaterpolo | Meksiko, 1968. | zlato |
31. | Frane MATOŠIĆ | nogomet | London, 1948. | srebro |
32. | Petar METLIČIĆ | rukomet | Atena, 2004. | zlato |
33. | Branko MILJUŠ | nogomet | Los Angeles, 1984. | bronca |
34. | Duško MRDULJAŠ | veslanje | Moskva, 1980. | bronca |
35. | Petar MUSLIM | vaterpolo | London, 2012. | zlato |
36. | Aramis NAGLIĆ | košarka | Barcelona, 1992. | srebro |
37. | Toni NARDELLI | vaterpolo | Tokio, 1964. | srebro |
38. | Zlatko PAPEC | nogomet | Melbourne, 1956. | srebro |
39. | Josip PAVIĆ | vaterpolo | London, 2012. | zlato |
40. | Nikolay PEŠALOV | dizanje utega | Sydney, 2000. | zlato |
| | | Atena, 2004. | bronca |
41. | Velimir PERASOVIĆ | košarka | Barcelona, 1992. | srebro |
42. | Damir POLIĆ | vaterpolo | Moskva, 1980. | srebro |
43. | Renco POSINKOVIĆ | vaterpolo | Seul, 1988. | zlato |
44. | Ivan PUDAR | nogomet | Los Angeles, 1984. | bronca |
45. | Nikola RADOVIĆ | nogomet | Melbourne, 1956. | srebro |
46. | Lovro RADONIĆ | vaterpolo | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
| | | Melbourne, 1956. | srebro |
47. | Dino RAĐA | košarka | Seul, 1988. | srebro |
| | | Barcelona, 1992. | srebro |
48. | Josip REIĆ | veslanje | Moskva, 1980. | bronca |
49. | Vinko ROSIĆ | vaterpolo | Tokio, 1964. | srebro |
50. | Ratko RUDIĆ | vaterpolo | Moskva, 1980. | srebro |
51. | Petar SKANSI | košarka | Meksiko, 1968. | srebro |
52. | Nikša SKELIN | veslanje | Sydney, 2000. | bronca |
| | | Atena, 2004. | srebro |
53. | Siniša SKELIN | veslanje | Sydney, 2000. | bronca |
| | | Atena, 2004. | srebro |
54. | Ivan SUNARA | košarka | Los Angeles, 1984. | bronca |
55. | Tomislav SMOLJANOVIĆ | veslanje | Sydney, 2000. | srebro |
56. | Petar ŠEGVIĆ | veslanje | Helsinki, 1952. | zlato |
57. | Dubravko ŠIMENC | vaterpolo | Atlanta, 1996. | srebro |
58. | Siniša ŠKOLNEKOVIĆ | vaterpolo | Atlanta, 1996. | srebro |
59. | Damir ŠOLMAN | košarka | Meksiko, 1968. | srebro |
| | | Montreal, 1976. | srebro |
60. | Ivo ŠTAKULA | vaterpolo | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
| | | Melbourne, 1956. | srebro |
61. | Žan TABAK | košarka | Barcelona, 1992. | srebro |
62. | Mate TROJANOVIĆ | veslanje | Helsinki, 1952. | zlato |
63. | Ivo TRUMBIĆ | vaterpolo | Tokio, 1964. | srebro |
| | | Meksiko 1968. | zlato |
64. | Velimir VALENTA | veslanje | Helsinki, 1952. | zlato |
65. | Tino VEGAR | vaterpolo | Atlanta, 1996. | srebro |
66. | Joško VIDOŠEVIĆ | nogomet | Melbourne, 1956. | srebro |
67. | Blanka VLAŠIĆ | atletika | Peking, 2008. | srebro |
68. | Zdeslav VRDOLJAK | vaterpolo | Atlanta, 1996. | srebro |
69. | Bernard VUKAS | nogomet | London, 1948. | srebro |
| | | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
70. | Drago VUKOVIĆ | rukomet | Atena, 2004. | zlato |
| | | London, 2012. | bronca |
71. | Boško VUKASANOVIĆ | vaterpolo | Helsinki, 1952. | srebro |
72. | Lucija ZANINOVIĆ | teakwando | London, 2012 | bronca |
73. | Ante ŽANETIĆ | nogomet | Rim, 1960. | zlato |
SPLITSKI PARAOLIMPIJCI - nositelji medalja
BR |
IME |
SPORT |
MJESTO |
MEDALJA |
1. |
Antonija BALEK |
atletika - koplje 12,82 | Peking, 2008. |
zlato |
| |
atletika - kugla 12,82 | |
zlato |
| | | | |
povratak